Angelina Jolie American Female Actress Profile &Photos 2012

Full Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Nicknames: Angie, Jellybean, and Bunny
Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Birth Date: June 04, 1975
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous as : Actress
Claim to fame: As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's "Gia" (1998)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Sex: Female
Profession: actress, model
Years active: 1982; 1993–present
Sign: Sun in Gemini, Moon in Aries
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green

 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie
eXTReMe Tracker